
Search Hotels Near Centre Culturel des Près du Roy, Saint Germain les Arpajon
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
26 Oct - 27 OctTomorrow
27 Oct - 28 OctThis weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovNext weekend
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Centre Culturel des Près du Roy hotels




1. Résidence Océane
Résidence Océane1.9 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
mansour
£85
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov




2. Kyriad Direct Arpajon
Kyriad Direct Arpajon0.9 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Lucia
£60
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Hôtel Les Lodges De Vaugrigneuse
Hôtel Les Lodges De Vaugrigneuse6.5 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Sara Jane
£73
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




4. Hilton Garden Inn Massy
Hilton Garden Inn Massy8.8 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Harpal
£84
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




5. ACE Hôtel Paris Sud Villabe
ACE Hôtel Paris Sud Villabe8.4 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
jorge
£65
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




6. Best Western Plus l’Oree Paris Sud
Best Western Plus l’Oree Paris Sud5.6 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Nima
£93
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov




7. Best Western Hotel Journel Paris Sud
Best Western Hotel Journel Paris Sud7.8 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Dombasi
£86
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov




8. Novotel Paris Coeur d'Orly Airport
Novotel Paris Coeur d'Orly Airport10.5 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Vitalij
£131
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




9. Novotel Paris Saclay
Novotel Paris Saclay10.1 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Ivan Ivanov
£105
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




10. La Raimbaudière
La Raimbaudière11.4 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Ibrahim
£105
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




11. Aparthotel Adagio Access Palaiseau
Aparthotel Adagio Access Palaiseau8.5 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Amanda
£38
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




12. Marquise Barbot
Marquise Barbot9.4 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
SEBASTIEN
£160
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




13. Campanile PRIME - Paris Saclay
Campanile PRIME - Paris Saclay8.7 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Katherine
£66
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




14. First Inn Hotel Les Ulis
First Inn Hotel Les Ulis6.3 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Steven
£44
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Hotel Kyriad Orly Aéroport Athis Mons
Hotel Kyriad Orly Aéroport Athis Mons9.6 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Brent
£69
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




16. Ibis Montlhery Paris Sud
Ibis Montlhery Paris Sud3.3 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Kasper
£72
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




17. Residhome Aparthotel Paris Evry
Residhome Aparthotel Paris Evry7.9 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Mei
£74
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




18. ibis Paris Coeur d'Orly Airport
ibis Paris Coeur d'Orly Airport10.6 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Mohamed
£96
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. Best Western Plus Paris Saclay
Best Western Plus Paris Saclay11.6 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Veronica
£85
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




20. ibis Styles Evry Lisses
ibis Styles Evry Lisses7.9 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Brian
£76
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Compare top hotels near Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
![]() Résidence Océane1.9 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy | ![]() Kyriad Direct Arpajon0.9 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy | ![]() Hôtel Les Lodges De Vaugrigneuse6.5 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy | ![]() Hilton Garden Inn Massy8.8 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy | ![]() ACE Hôtel Paris Sud Villabe8.4 mi from Centre Culturel des Près du Roy |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8.8 Excellent 209 reviews | 7.4 Good 26 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 46 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 426 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 605 reviews |
£85 includes taxes & fees 26 Nov - 27 Nov | £60 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | £73 includes taxes & fees 27 Oct - 28 Oct | £84 includes taxes & fees 6 Nov - 7 Nov | £65 includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov |
Top Centre Culturel des Près du Roy Hotel Reviews
B&B HOTEL Brétigny-sur-Orge
10/10 Excellent
"Very clean"
Maison Cheptainville Proche Ferme de la Doudou
8/10 Good
"Logement conforme à la description. Bien équipé. Endroit calme. Bémol : le matelas de la chambre côté jardin un peu trop mou à notre goût."
Kyriad Direct Arpajon
10/10 Excellent
"Very good, the receptionists are friendly, attentive and very helpful people."
Other attractions near Centre Culturel des Près du Roy
Linas-Montlhéry Autodrome
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
You can take time to visit Linas-Montlhéry Autodrome during your travels to Linas. While in this trendy area, you can savour the seafood restaurants and cafes.
Centre Culturel Guy Clausier Demannoury
Enjoy an outing to Centre Culturel Guy Clausier Demannoury during your stay in Egly.
Circuit Espace Plus
You can take time to visit Circuit Espace Plus during your travels to Ollainville.
Speed Park
You can take time to visit Speed Park during your travels to Bretigny-sur-Orge.
Centre Culturel Baschet
Enjoy an outing to Centre Culturel Baschet during your stay in Saint-Michel-sur-Orge.
Centre Culturel Pablo Neruda
Enjoy an outing to Centre Culturel Pablo Neruda during your stay in Villiers sur Orge.
Courson Castle
After visiting Courson Castle, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Courson-Monteloup.
Centre Culturel Georges Brassens
Enjoy an outing to Centre Culturel Georges Brassens during your stay in Saint-Vrain.