
Search Hotels in Betanzos Old Town, Betanzos
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Betanzos Old Town hotels

1. Hotel Os Olivos
Hotel Os Olivos3.6 mi from Betanzos Old Town
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (138 reviews)
The price is £49
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Alda Sada Marina
Alda Sada Marina5.5 mi from Betanzos Old Town
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (112 reviews)
The price is £31
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

3. Hotel Crisol de las Rías
Hotel Crisol de las Rías5 mi from Betanzos Old Town
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is £41
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

4. Pensión Bos
Pensión Bos3.6 mi from Betanzos Old Town
7.4 out of 10, Good, (47 reviews)
The price is £38
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

6. A Marisqueira IA Coruña Airport
A Marisqueira IA Coruña Airport7.3 mi from Betanzos Old Town
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (57 reviews)
The price is £50
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

7. Miramar Suites
Miramar Suites5.3 mi from Betanzos Old Town
The price is £71
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

8. Pazo do Río
Pazo do Río8.1 mi from Betanzos Old Town
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (52 reviews)
The price is £58
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

9. Casa de Graña de Acea
Casa de Graña de Acea7.8 mi from Betanzos Old Town
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is £58
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. Noa Boutique Hotel
Noa Boutique Hotel8.2 mi from Betanzos Old Town
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (232 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. B&B HOTEL A Coruña Aeropuerto
B&B HOTEL A Coruña Aeropuerto8.8 mi from Betanzos Old Town
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is £36
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Casa Grande do Soxal
Casa Grande do Soxal8 mi from Betanzos Old Town
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is £78
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. Costa Egoa
Costa Egoa10.2 mi from Betanzos Old Town
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is £47
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Alda Santa Cristina
Alda Santa Cristina9.3 mi from Betanzos Old Town
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (91 reviews)
The price is £40
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. Hotel Faranda Rias Altas, Ascend Hotel Collection
Hotel Faranda Rias Altas, Ascend Hotel Collection9.4 mi from Betanzos Old Town
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (77 reviews)
The price is £57
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Aparthotel Attica21 As Galeras
Aparthotel Attica21 As Galeras8.2 mi from Betanzos Old Town
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (237 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Residencia Universitaria Resa Siglo XXI
Residencia Universitaria Resa Siglo XXI10.2 mi from Betanzos Old Town
7.6 out of 10, Good, (32 reviews)
The price is £50
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

19. Casa Lourán
Casa Lourán12.9 mi from Betanzos Old Town
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is £61
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

20. Alda Cabanas Playa
Alda Cabanas Playa9.8 mi from Betanzos Old Town
7.4 out of 10, Good, (28 reviews)
The price is £34
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Betanzos Old Town
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Os Olivos | 9.2 Wonderful 138 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Crisol de las Rías | 9.4 Exceptional 64 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Noa Boutique Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 232 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Alda Sada Marina | 8.8 Excellent 112 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton A Coruna | 9.8 Exceptional 276 reviews | View |











































































