
Search Hotels in Bagneux, Saumur
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bagneux hotels

1. Campanile Saumur
Campanile SaumurBagneux
7.6 out of 10, Good, (531 reviews)
The price is £61
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

2. The Originals Boutique, Hôtel Le Londres, Saumur
The Originals Boutique, Hôtel Le Londres, SaumurSaumur Centre-Ville, 1.4 mi from Bagneux
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (465 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Brit Hotel Saumur
Brit Hotel Saumur1.3 mi from Bagneux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (303 reviews)
The price is £73
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

4. Hôtel Anne d'Anjou,The Originals Collection
Hôtel Anne d'Anjou,The Originals Collection1.6 mi from Bagneux
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (522 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Château La Comtesse de Loire & Spa
Château La Comtesse de Loire & SpaSaumur Centre-Ville, 1.2 mi from Bagneux
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is £116
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

6. Les Terrasses de Saumur Hotel & Spa
Les Terrasses de Saumur Hotel & Spa1.5 mi from Bagneux
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (224 reviews)
The price is £69
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

7. Hotel Kyriad Saumur
Hotel Kyriad SaumurSaumur Centre-Ville, 1.4 mi from Bagneux
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (346 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

8. Citotel Le Volney
Citotel Le VolneySaumur Centre-Ville, 1.3 mi from Bagneux
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (190 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

9. Rive Gauche
Rive GaucheSaumur Centre-Ville, 1.6 mi from Bagneux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (224 reviews)
The price is £61
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

10. Logis Hotel Restaurant Cristal
Logis Hotel Restaurant CristalSaumur Centre-Ville, 1.6 mi from Bagneux
7.8 out of 10, Good, (127 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

11. Hôtel Saint-Pierre Boutique-Hotel
Hôtel Saint-Pierre Boutique-HotelSaumur Centre-Ville, 1.5 mi from Bagneux
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (225 reviews)
The price is £109
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

12. Mercure Bords De Loire Saumur
Mercure Bords De Loire SaumurÎle d'Offard, 1.8 mi from Bagneux
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (359 reviews)
The price is £91
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Quality Aparthotel Saumur
Quality Aparthotel SaumurSaumur Centre-Ville, 1.5 mi from Bagneux
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (93 reviews)
The price is £56
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. The Originals Access Hotel Le Canter
The Originals Access Hotel Le Canter1.5 mi from Bagneux
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is £58
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Domaine Beaumont - Vignoble & Maison d'Hôtes Vigneronne
Domaine Beaumont - Vignoble & Maison d'Hôtes Vigneronne1.5 mi from Bagneux
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is £161
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

16. Domaine de Presle Saumur, The Originals Relais
Domaine de Presle Saumur, The Originals Relais2.1 mi from Bagneux
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (91 reviews)
The price is £81
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

17. ibis Styles Saumur Gare Centre
ibis Styles Saumur Gare Centre2.2 mi from Bagneux
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (262 reviews)
The price is £89
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

18. Premiere Classe Saumur
Premiere Classe Saumur2.6 mi from Bagneux
7.6 out of 10, Good, (721 reviews)
The price is £47
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

19. Château de Beaulieu
Château de Beaulieu2.4 mi from Bagneux
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is £128
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

20. Chambre indépendante
Chambre indépendante2 mi from Bagneux
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is £51
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Bagneux
Find the best Bagneux areas for the activities you enjoy most. Learn more about Bagneux
Learn more about Bagneux
Saumur Centre-Ville
While visiting Saumur Centre-Ville, you might make a stop by sights like Wine Cellar Louis de Grenelle and Casino JOA de Saumur.
Île d'Offard
If you're spending some time in Île d'Offard, Casino JOA de Saumur and Maison de Vin are top sights worth seeing.




































































