
Search Hotels Near Akrotiri Kart Club, Akrotiri
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Akrotiri Kart Club hotels

1. Alasia Hotel
Alasia Hotel7.5 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (562 reviews)
The price is £176
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Old Port Hotel
Old Port Hotel7 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (95 reviews)
The price is £95
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. S Paul Hotel
S Paul Hotel7.2 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (323 reviews)
The price is £106
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Alinea Lano Old Town Center
Alinea Lano Old Town Center7.1 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is £114
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

5. Atlantica Oasis
Atlantica Oasis10 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (98 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Alinea Primo Historic Center
Alinea Primo Historic Center7.2 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is £109
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. La Hacienda Cyprus
La Hacienda Cyprus9.7 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (8 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

8. Amathus Beach Hotel Limassol
Amathus Beach Hotel Limassol11.5 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (476 reviews)
The price is £222
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Pefkos Hotel
Pefkos Hotel7 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (232 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Royal Apollonia by Louis Hotels
Royal Apollonia by Louis Hotels9.6 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (553 reviews)
The price is £155
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

11. Alinea Urban Saripolou Square
Alinea Urban Saripolou Square7.3 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is £104
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Harmony Bay Hotel
Harmony Bay Hotel9.4 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (580 reviews)
The price is £71
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Four Seasons Hotel
Four Seasons Hotel11.3 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (678 reviews)
The price is £258
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Crowne Plaza Limassol by IHG
Crowne Plaza Limassol by IHG8.6 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (419 reviews)
The price is £128
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

15. Ajax Hotel
Ajax Hotel8.9 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (599 reviews)
The price is £106
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. NYX Hotel Limassol
NYX Hotel Limassol7.2 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (324 reviews)
The price is £136
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

17. Alinea Market Agora Square
Alinea Market Agora Square7.3 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is £105
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. Kapetanios Odysseia Hotel
Kapetanios Odysseia Hotel8.2 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (563 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Atlantica Miramare Beach
Atlantica Miramare Beach9.4 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (272 reviews)
The price is £89
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

20. The Icon Limassol
The Icon Limassol9.5 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (38 reviews)
The price is £173
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Akrotiri Kart Club
![]() Alasia Hotel7.5 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club | ![]() Old Port Hotel7 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club | ![]() S Paul Hotel7.2 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club | ![]() Alinea Lano Old Town Center7.1 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club | ![]() Atlantica Oasis10 mi from Akrotiri Kart Club |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.6 Exceptional 562 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 95 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 323 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 13 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 98 reviews |
The price is £176 includes taxes & fees 30 Oct - 31 Oct | The price is £95 includes taxes & fees 23 Nov - 24 Nov | The price is £106 includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is £114 includes taxes & fees 6 Nov - 7 Nov | The price is £70 includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Akrotiri Kart Club Hotel Reviews

City of Dreams Mediterranean - Integrated Resort, Casino & Entertainment
10/10 Excellent





























































