
Search Hotels Near Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary, Sheffield
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary hotels

1. Wilder House Berkshires
Wilder House Berkshires1.4 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is £137
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Great Barrington by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Great Barrington by IHG8.8 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (847 reviews)
The price is £75
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

3. Monument Mountain Motel
Monument Mountain Motel8.3 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (933 reviews)
The price is £50
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Quality Inn Great Barrington
Quality Inn Great Barrington7.3 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Great Barrington Lenox/Berkshires
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Great Barrington Lenox/Berkshires8.4 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (819 reviews)
The price is £121
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Little Cat Lodge
Little Cat Lodge8.2 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is £128
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. East Rock Inn
East Rock Inn7.6 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is £108
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Prospect Berkshires
Prospect Berkshires8.5 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is £258
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Blackberry River Inn
Blackberry River Inn8.5 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (251 reviews)
The price is £153
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. The Little Lion
The Little Lion10.7 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (636 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. Locust Tree Bed and Breakfast LLC
Locust Tree Bed and Breakfast LLC5.6 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (453 reviews)
The price is £91
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Granville House
Granville House9.7 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (110 reviews)
The price is £214
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. the Alander
the Alander9.2 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (289 reviews)
The price is £139
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

14. The Old Inn On The Green
The Old Inn On The Green7.3 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (95 reviews)
The price is £263
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. Travelodge by Wyndham Great Barrington Berkshires
Travelodge by Wyndham Great Barrington Berkshires10 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
7.4 out of 10, Good, (626 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. Interlaken Inn & Resort
Interlaken Inn & Resort10.5 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (321 reviews)
The price is £225
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. The Millerton Inn
The Millerton Inn11.8 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (52 reviews)
The price is £213
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. The Brooks Motel
The Brooks Motel9.8 mi from Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
7.4 out of 10, Good, (156 reviews)
The price is £123
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Wilder House Berkshires | 9.8 Exceptional 72 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Great Barrington by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 847 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Monument Mountain Motel | 9.0 Wonderful 933 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Quality Inn Great Barrington | 8.6 Excellent 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Great Barrington Lenox/Berkshires | 9.4 Exceptional 819 reviews | View |
Top Lime Kiln Farm Wildlife Sanctuary Hotel Reviews

Luxury Private Estate in the Berkshires | Whitney by AvantStay
10/10 Excellent




































































