Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, £225.80

    18:30 - 21:35
    Qatar Airways logo
    Qatar Airways
    3h 5m (Direct)
    Departure airport: GRU - Arrival airport: EZE
    £226
    return
    includes taxes and fees
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, £251.00

    18:30 - 21:30
    Turkish Airlines logo
    Turkish Airlines
    3h 0m (Direct)
    Departure airport: GRU - Arrival airport: EZE
    £251
    return
    includes taxes and fees
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, £271.70

    21:20 - 00:25 Flight spans 1 day
    GOL Linhas Aereas S.A. logo
    GOL Linhas Aereas S.A.
    3h 5m (Direct)
    Departure airport: GRU - Arrival airport: EZE
    £272
    return
    includes taxes and fees
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, £287.20

    17:10 - 20:05
    LATAM Airlines Group logo
    LATAM Airlines Group
    2h 55m (Direct)
    Departure airport: GRU - Arrival airport: EZE
    LATAM Airlines Group 7869 operated by Latam Airlines Argentina
    £288
    return
    includes taxes and fees
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, £287.20

    20:50 - 23:55
    LATAM Airlines Group logo
    LATAM Airlines Group
    3h 5m (Direct)
    Departure airport: GRU - Arrival airport: EZE
    LATAM Airlines Group 8014 operated by Latam Airlines Brasil
    £288
    return
    includes taxes and fees
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Savings based on all holiday package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Expedia.co.uk from January 2017 to December 2017, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.