Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, £60.98

    15:10 - 16:25
    easyJet logo
    easyJet
    1h 15m (Direct)
    Departure airport: EDI - Arrival airport: LTN
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    £61
    return
    includes taxes and fees
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, £62.98

    18:15 - 19:30
    easyJet logo
    easyJet
    1h 15m (Direct)
    Departure airport: EDI - Arrival airport: LTN
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    £63
    return
    includes taxes and fees
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, £62.98

    19:40 - 20:55
    easyJet logo
    easyJet
    1h 15m (Direct)
    Departure airport: EDI - Arrival airport: LTN
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    £63
    return
    includes taxes and fees
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, £66.98

    07:00 - 08:20
    easyJet logo
    easyJet
    1h 20m (Direct)
    Departure airport: EDI - Arrival airport: LTN
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    £67
    return
    includes taxes and fees
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
Savings based on all holiday package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Expedia.co.uk from January 2017 to December 2017, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.