Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, £139.98

    21:00 - 22:35
    Aer Lingus logo
    Aer Lingus
    1h 35m (Direct)
    Departure airport: BHX - Arrival airport: ORK
    Aer Lingus 3709 operated by Stobart Air
    £140
    return
    includes taxes and fees
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, £161.98

    13:10 - 14:40
    Aer Lingus logo
    Aer Lingus
    1h 30m (Direct)
    Departure airport: BHX - Arrival airport: ORK
    Aer Lingus 3701 operated by Stobart Air
    £162
    return
    includes taxes and fees
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, £262.31

    06:40 - 10:40
    Air France logo
    Air France
    4h 0m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BHX - Stopover 0h 45m in CDG Arrival airport: - ORK
    Air France 5019 operated by Flybe, Air France 1094 operated by Hop!
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    £263
    return
    includes taxes and fees
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, £440.39

    17:40 - 10:20 Flight spans 1 day
    KLM logo
    KLM
    16h 40m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BHX - Stopover 13h 35m in AMS Arrival airport: - ORK
    KLM 3171 operated by Aer Lingus
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    1 left at £441
    return
    includes taxes and fees
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, £451.79

    13:10 - 21:40
    KLM logo
    KLM
    8h 30m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BHX - Stopover 5h 25m in AMS Arrival airport: - ORK
    KLM 3173 operated by Aer Lingus
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    4 left at £452
    return
    includes taxes and fees
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Savings based on all holiday package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Expedia.co.uk from January 2017 to December 2017, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.