
Search Hotels Near Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española, Antigua Guatemala
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
13 Oct - 14 OctTomorrow
14 Oct - 15 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española hotels




1. Casa ELA Candelaria
Casa ELA Candelaria0.6 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Grace
£27
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




2. Casa Santa Margarita
Casa Santa Margarita0.8 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Evan
£188
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




3. Villa Las Mil Flores
Villa Las Mil FloresHistoric Center, 0.3 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Agatha
£249
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




4. Barbaras Boutique Hostel
Barbaras Boutique Hostel0.3 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Nathan
£72
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




5. San Rafael Hotel
San Rafael HotelHistoric Center, 0.2 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Francisco Benjamin Macias
£166
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




6. La Villa Serena By Mondasch
La Villa Serena By Mondasch0.4 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Julissa
£63
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




7. Hotel Casa Bansley
Hotel Casa Bansley0.5 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Abel
£124
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




8. Casa Noble Hotel
Casa Noble Hotel0.4 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Jose Gonzalez
£74
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. Las Cruces Boutique Hotel
Las Cruces Boutique HotelHistoric Center, 0.2 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Miria
£234
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




10. All Suite El Marques de Antigua
All Suite El Marques de Antigua0.5 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Tullio Augusto
£58
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




11. Porta Hotel Antigua
Porta Hotel Antigua0.3 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Shivani
£168
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




12. Casa Santa Rosa Hotel Boutique
Casa Santa Rosa Hotel BoutiqueHistoric Center, 0.5 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Ligia
£113
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




13. Hotel Posada del Angel
Hotel Posada del Angel0.4 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Michael
£203
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




14. Casa Barrilete
Casa Barrilete0.6 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Chase
£32
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




15. Mestizo Antigua
Mestizo AntiguaHistoric Center, < 0.1 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
thomas
£110
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




16. Hotel Posada de La Luna
Hotel Posada de La Luna0.3 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Rafael
£65
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




17. Hotel Posada Casa Santorini
Hotel Posada Casa SantoriniHistoric Center, < 0.1 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Jayvian
£27
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




18. El Convento Boutique Hotel
El Convento Boutique HotelHistoric Center, 0.4 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
KEVIN
£218
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




19. Luna Maya Boutique Hotel
Luna Maya Boutique Hotel0.7 mi from Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Carolyn
£58
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Casa ELA Candelaria | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Casa Santa Margarita | 9.8 Exceptional 127 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Villa Las Mil Flores | 10.0 Exceptional 102 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Barbaras Boutique Hostel | 10.0 Exceptional 40 reviews | View | |||||
![]() San Rafael Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 496 reviews | View |
Top Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española Hotel Reviews
Other attractions near Centro de Formación de la Cooperación Española
Central Park
9.4/10 (3,151 reviews)
Enjoy the volcano viewpoints and explore Central Park, a lovely green space in Antigua Guatemala. Discover the area's shops or seek out its local tours.
Antiguo Colegio de la Compañía de Jesús
8.8/10 (5 reviews)
You can study the exhibits at Antiguo Colegio de la Compañía de Jesús, a museum with a storied past, during your holiday in Antigua Guatemala. Discover the area's volcano viewpoints and shops.
El Reposo Spa
Enjoy the volcano viewpoints and explore El Reposo Spa, a lovely green space in Antigua Guatemala. Discover the area's shops or seek out its local tours.
El Fotografo Gallery
8.8/10 (13 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at El Fotografo Gallery, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to Antigua Guatemala. Discover the volcano viewpoints and shops in this family-friendly area.
Monumento a Landívar
You can learn about the history of Antigua Guatemala when you stop by Monumento a Landívar. Discover the area's volcano viewpoints or seek out its local tours.
Palace of the Captains-General
9.2/10 (235 reviews)
After visiting Palace of the Captains-General, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Antigua Guatemala. Discover the volcano viewpoints in this family-friendly area or enjoy its local tours.
Museo del Libro Antiguo
9.0/10 (7 reviews)
You can study the exhibits at Museo del Libro Antiguo, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to Antigua Guatemala. Discover the area's volcano viewpoints and shops.
Palacio del Ayuntamiento
9.6/10 (7 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Antigua Guatemala with a stop at Palacio del Ayuntamiento. Discover the area's shops or seek out its local tours.








